BEST PRICE IS A GLOBAL PLAYER WITH IT`S ONLINE PLATFORM www.bestprice-online.com.

On this webside Best Price offers a huge range of products.

Best Price has companies in SLOVENIA (Best Price International d.o.o.) and GERMANY (Best Price Germany GmbH).

 

BEST PRICE IS OFFICIAL LICENSEE OF THE PRIVATE LABEL OF LUKA DONCIC „LD7“.
Luka Doncic (born February 28,  1999) is a Slovenian professional basketball player for the Dallas Mavericks of the National Basketball Association (NBA) and the Slovenian national team.

Born in ljubljana, Doncic shone as a youth player for Union Olimpija, before joining the youth academy of the Spanish club, Real Madrid. He debuted for their senior team in 201 5, at age 16, becoming the youngest in club history. Two years later, he led Madrid to the 2018 Euroleague title, winning the Euroleague MVP as well as the Final Four MVP. Doncic was also named the ACB Most Valuable Player, and won back-to-back Euroleague Rising Star and ACB Best Young Player awards.

In 2018, Doncic declared for the NBA draft and joined the Dallas Mavericks in the United States. He was selected unanimously to the NBA AII-Rookie First Team and won Rookie of the Year for the 2018-19 season. In his sophomore season, he was selected to his first NBA All-Star game.

A Slovenian international, Doncic made his senior debut for Slovenia in 2016 at only 17 years of age; he would later be named to the AII-Tournament Team after helping his country win its first EuroBasket title in 2017.

Nicknames: LUKA MAGIC, LUKAWAY PASS, STEPBACK JACK

The worldwide marketing rights include products such as caps, terry towels (towels, shower towels and beach towels), as well as cooling towels, bed linen, blankets, posters/panels and carpets.

The main sales markets for these products include Europe, USA, China and Australia. The licensed products can be found in the stationary trade (retail trade of different branches) and in the mail order business (www.bestprice-online.com).

This makes BEST PRICE a competent supplier of merchandising articles of ALL kinds.

BEST PRICE SUPPORTS THE PURCHASE AS A "FULL-SERVICE IMPORTER".
As a competent "chief buyer" we search for suitable manufacturers for our customers.

BEST PRICE ensures with its own quality management system that the production is already carefully checked in the factory. Best Price provides for all necessary certifications by internationally recognized institutes. Deliveries are made on the basis of European standards, cost-efficiently, on schedule and reliably FOB, C&F or carriage paid.

BEST PRICE has specialized in purchasing in the Far East for many years, knows the market very well and has reliable local partners.

BEST PRICE AS PROVIDER OF "STOCK LOTS".
Best Price has excellent contacts to manufacturers and trading partners all over Europe, who have to part with excess stock quickly. The prices for these "stock lots" are excellent and are in some cases significantly lower than the EK prices from the Far East. The goods are immediately available.

Best Price concentrates mainly on new, originally packed goods from brand manufacturers

BEST PRICE AS A SUPPLIER OF "OWN COLLECTIONS".
Best Price has special experience with the establishment of private labels in the home and household textile sector. From product development, packaging design, production and free delivery, Best Price offers everything from one source.

 

Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page
English
English